Lokakuu 2017
 Ma  Ti  Ke  To  Pe  La  Su
            1
-C2AAA-HC NOKIA O
(18:00 - 20:00) 
-Tuomas Siren
(20:10 - 21:40) 
2
-Lukio, pojat
(15:00 - 16:30) 
-sopa08
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-02/03
(19:05 - 20:05) 
3
-Sopa -06/-07
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-02/03
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-04
(20:15 - 21:15) 
4
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa -07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-Sopa -05/-06
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-Ikämiehet
(20:15 - 21:15) 
5
-Sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-02/03
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-04
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-ex-edustus
(20:15 - 21:15) 
6
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa 06-07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-04
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-02/03
(20:05 - 21:05) 
7
-GHD - tyttökiekkopäivä
(09:15 - 10:15) 
-Kiekkokoulu
(10:30 - 12:00) 
-E2A - TuKV
(12:15 - 13:45) 
-E1AA - TuKV
(14:00 - 15:30) 
-E2AA - TuKV Vihreä
(15:45 - 17:15) 
8
-SoPa 05 - VG-62 Lions
(10:15 - 11:45) 
-D1AAA-TPS
(12:00 - 13:30) 
-E2A - ParSport Red
(13:45 - 15:15) 
-MV-jää
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-C2AAA-Ilves Mo
(18:00 - 20:00) 
-Tuomas Siren
(20:10 - 21:40) 
9
-Lukio, pojat
(15:00 - 16:30) 
-sopa08
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-02/03
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-ex-edustus
(20:15 - 21:15) 
10
-Sopa -06/-07
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-02/03
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-04
(20:15 - 21:15) 
11
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa -07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-Hallituksen kokous
(18:00 - 20:00) 
-Sopa -05/-06
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-Ikämiehet
(20:15 - 21:15) 
12
-02/03
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-04
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-ex-edustus
(20:15 - 21:15) 
13
-Lukio, tytöt
(13:15 - 14:45) 
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa 06-07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-04
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-02/03
(20:05 - 21:05) 
14
-Yleisöluistelut
(09:00 - 10:15) 
-Kiekkokoulu
(10:30 - 12:00) 
-Sopa09 - kiekkohait 09
(13:45 - 15:45) 
-Tuomas Siren
(18:00 - 19:30) 
15
-Yleisöluistelut
(10:00 - 12:00) 
-Kiekkotapahtuma
(13:00 - 14:00) 
-C2AAA-LUKKO
(17:00 - 19:00) 
-C1-FOPS
(19:15 - 21:00) 
16
-sopa08
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-02/03
(19:05 - 20:05) 
17
-Syyslomaluistelut pienet mailaton
(10:00 - 12:00) 
-Syyslomaluistelut isot
(12:00 - 14:00) 
-Sopa -06/-07
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-02/03
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-04
(20:15 - 21:15) 
18
-Syyslomaluistelut pienet mailaton
(10:00 - 12:00) 
-Syyslomaluistelut isot
(12:00 - 14:00) 
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa -07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-Sopa -05/-06
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-Ikämiehet
(20:15 - 21:15) 
19
-Syyslomaluistelut pienet mailaton
(10:00 - 12:00) 
-Syyslomaluistelut isot
(12:00 - 14:00) 
-02/03
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa 05 - FoPS White
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-ex-edustus
(20:15 - 21:15) 
20
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa 06-07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-04
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-02/03
(20:05 - 21:05) 
21
-E2A - IFK Marienhamn
(11:30 - 13:15) 
-E2A - IFK Marienhamn
(13:30 - 15:00) 
-SSO
(15:00 - 17:00) 
-E2AA - TuTo White
(17:15 - 18:45) 
22
-Yleisöluistelut
(10:00 - 12:00) 
-MV jää
(15:45 - 16:45) 
-C2AAA-ÄSSÄT SH
(17:00 - 19:00) 
-Tuomas Siren
(19:10 - 20:40) 
23
-sopa08
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-02/03
(19:05 - 20:05) 
24
-Sopa -06/-07
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-02/03
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-04
(20:15 - 21:15) 
25
-sopa08
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa -07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-Sopa -05/-06
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-Ikämiehet
(20:15 - 21:15) 
26
-02/03
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-04
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-ex-edustus
(20:15 - 21:15) 
27
-Sopa09
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-Sopa 06-07
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-04
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-02/03
(20:05 - 21:05) 
28
-Yleisöluistelut
(09:00 - 10:00) 
-Kiekkokoulu
(10:30 - 12:00) 
-SoPa 05 - KJK
(12:15 - 13:45) 
-TTK
(14:00 - 20:00) 
29
-E2 07A-Parsport
(10:15 - 11:45) 
-D1AAA-VG
(12:00 - 13:30) 
-Sopa09- kiekkohait F2
(13:45 - 15:45) 
-C1-Lukko team
(16:00 - 17:45) 
-C2AAA-Tappara MAM
(18:00 - 20:00) 
-Tuomas Siren
(20:10 - 21:40) 
30
-sopa08
(17:55 - 18:55) 
-02/03
(19:05 - 20:05) 
-ex-edustus
(20:15 - 21:15) 
31
-Sopa -06/-07
(16:45 - 17:45) 
-02/03
(17:55 - 20:05) 
-04
(20:15 - 21:15) 
         


[ Kirjaudu ]

Toteutus Datapiste Nettipalvelut